GoalLine
상단 배너 광고 (예: 728x90)

Widzew Łódź

Poland

팀 페이지 배너 광고 (예: 728x90)

2026년 1월 12일 월요일

Friendlies Clubs
Widzew Łódź1 - 1Universitatea Cluj

2026년 1월 16일 금요일

Friendlies Clubs
Widzew Łódź2 - 1Paks

2026년 1월 22일 목요일

Friendlies Clubs
Widzew Łódź3 - 2Baník OstravaWidzew Łódź1 - 1Zaglebie Lubin

2026년 6월 27일 토요일

Friendlies Clubs
Widzew Łódź4 - 0Stal Rzeszów

2026년 7월 4일 토요일

Friendlies Clubs
Widzew Łódź0 - 0Dunajska Streda

2026년 7월 5일 일요일

Friendlies Clubs
Widzew Łódź오후 03:00New England Revolution

2026년 7월 12일 일요일

Friendlies Clubs
Widzew Łódź오후 03:00Brinje-Grosuplje

2026년 7월 13일 월요일

Friendlies Clubs
Widzew Łódź4 - 3Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf

2026년 7월 26일 일요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź2 - 2Motor Lublin

2026년 7월 31일 금요일

Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock0 - 0Widzew Łódź

2026년 8월 9일 일요일

Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia0 - 2Widzew Łódź

2026년 8월 15일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź1 - 2Korona Kielce

2026년 8월 22일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw3 - 3Widzew Łódź

2026년 8월 30일 일요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 06:15Lech Poznan

2026년 9월 2일 수요일

Cup
Widzew Łódź오후 06:30Korona Kielce

2026년 9월 5일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 12:45Radomiak Radom

2026년 9월 13일 일요일

Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa오후 03:30Widzew Łódź

2026년 9월 18일 금요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 04:00Wieczysta Kraków

2026년 10월 10일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice오후 04:00Widzew Łódź

2026년 10월 17일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 04:00Wisla Krakow

2026년 10월 24일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 04:00Gornik Zabrze

2026년 10월 31일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
GKS Katowice오후 05:00Widzew Łódź

2026년 11월 7일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 05:00Pogon Szczecin

2026년 11월 21일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Raków Częstochowa오후 05:00Widzew Łódź

2026년 11월 28일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 05:00Zaglebie Lubin

2026년 12월 5일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow오후 05:00Widzew Łódź

2026년 12월 12일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Motor Lublin오후 05:00Widzew Łódź

2027년 1월 30일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 05:00Wisla Plock

2027년 2월 6일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 05:00Jagiellonia

2027년 2월 13일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce오후 05:00Widzew Łódź

2027년 2월 20일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 05:00Slask Wroclaw

2027년 2월 27일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan오후 05:00Widzew Łódź

2027년 3월 6일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom오후 05:00Widzew Łódź

2027년 3월 13일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 05:00Legia Warszawa

2027년 3월 20일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Wieczysta Kraków오후 05:00Widzew Łódź

2027년 4월 3일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 04:00Piast Gliwice

2027년 4월 10일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow오후 04:00Widzew Łódź

2027년 4월 17일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze오후 04:00Widzew Łódź

2027년 4월 23일 금요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 04:00GKS Katowice

2027년 5월 1일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin오후 04:00Widzew Łódź

2027년 5월 8일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 04:00Raków Częstochowa

2027년 5월 15일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin오후 04:00Widzew Łódź

2027년 5월 22일 토요일

Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź오후 04:00Cracovia Krakow